Hydrangea Double Delights™ Perfection pp#22,210

Hydrangea Double Delights™ Perfection ppaf
Botanical Name: Hydrangea macrophylla ‘Perfection’ pp#22,210
Common Name: Perfection Pink Hydrangea
Zone: 5-9
Height Average: 2-3′
Spread Average: 3-4′
Habit: Low and compact
Culture: Sun to shade
Foliage: Dark green
Flower: Pink, double flowered; rebloomer
Comments: Strong stems